MX23RW : Wednesday, December 8 04:44:56
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Leicester Tigers990027915031151641
2Saracens961230516530191131
3Northampton Saints96032772253526930
4Harlequins950424720135201529
5Exeter Chiefs106042291952921828
6Gloucester Rugby95132392262828028
7London Irish103342822763934526
8Newcastle Falcons94141742052224-220
9Wasps93062292392832-419
10Worcester Warriors103161943422550-2519
11Sale Sharks93151952072424017
12Bristol Bears93061732562033-1314
13Bath Rugby90091612971838-204

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers55001227922
2Northampton Saints540118912520
3Harlequins530215912117
4Gloucester Rugby530212811117
5Saracens43101528616
6Worcester Warriors530212114815
7Sale Sharks4301937212
8Wasps520314211612
9Newcastle Falcons4211756912
10London Irish512214814312
11Exeter Chiefs52031199411
12Bristol Bears420281879
13Bath Rugby4004631412

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers44001577119
2Exeter Chiefs540111010117
3Saracens53021537915
4London Irish521213413314
5Harlequins4202888012
6Gloucester Rugby421111111511
7Northampton Saints42028810010
8Newcastle Falcons5203991368
9Wasps4103871237
10Bristol Bears5104921695
11Sale Sharks50141021355
12Worcester Warriors5014731944
13Bath Rugby5005981562

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Premier League Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Manchester CityMan City1511223292335
2Liverpool15104144123234
3Chelsea1510323592633
4West Ham UnitedWest Ham158342819927
5Tottenham HotspurSpurs148151617-125
6Manchester UnitedMan Utd157352524124
7Arsenal157261822-423
8Wolverhampton WanderersWolves156361213-121
9Brighton & Hove AlbionBrighton154831416-220
10Aston Villa156182124-319
11Leicester CityLeicester155462327-419
12Everton155371925-618
13Brentford154561921-217
14Crystal Palace153751921-216
15Leeds UnitedLeeds153751522-716
16Southampton153751421-716
17Watford1541102029-913
18Burnley141761421-710
19Newcastle UnitedNewcastle151771730-1310
20Norwich CityNorwich15249831-2310
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .