MX23RW : Saturday, October 16 16:28:24
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Super League Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Catalans Dragons231904688398112654738
2St Helens21160554822990395132
3Wigan Warriors24150938137571611030
4Warrington Wolves20141557834896583829
5Leeds Rhinos241301155644093741926
6Castleford Tigers23110124375527096-2622
7Hull Kingston Rovers1990104534528277518
8Huddersfield Giants2390144424847778-118
9Hull FC2181124094766782-1517
10Wakefield Trinity2380154585227491-1716
11Salford Red Devils2270154025846993-2414
12Leigh Centurions21201934283461148-874

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons1190235918818
2St Helens1180330712116
3Wigan Warriors1280421517416
4Warrington Wolves1070330518714
5Wakefield Trinity1170427620314
6Hull Kingston Rovers960321715612
7Leeds Rhinos1260627023512
8Huddersfield Giants1250721627010
9Salford Red Devils1150622628410
10Hull FC104151401949
11Castleford Tigers134092293868
12Leigh Centurions102082003364

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Catalans Dragons12100232921020
2St Helens1080224110816
3Warrington Wolves1071227316115
4Leeds Rhinos1270528620514
5Castleford Tigers1070320816614
6Wigan Warriors1270516620114
7Huddersfield Giants114072262148
8Hull FC114072692828
9Hull Kingston Rovers103072362966
10Salford Red Devils112091763004
11Wakefield Trinity1210111823192
12Leigh Centurions1100111424980

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Transfer Talk Daily
Match previews - twice weekly
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

La Liga Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Real Madrid852122101217
2Atletico MadridAtletico8521116517
3Real Sociedad8521117417
4Sevilla7421103714
5Osasuna84221111014
6Rayo Vallecano8413138513
7Athletic Bilbao834174313
8Valencia8332128412
9Barcelona7331117412
10Real Betis8332119212
11Villarreal725083511
12Mallorca8323712-511
13Espanyol823368-29
14ElcheElche823358-39
15CadizCadiz8143711-47
16Celta Vigo8215711-47
17Granada8134612-66
18Levante8044613-74
19AlavesAlaves7106212-103
20Getafe8017313-101
Scroll for more - Tap for full version
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .
X

We value your privacy

A part of our GDPR compliance we need to ask for your consent. We and our partners use technology such as cookies on Sports Mole to personalise content and ads, provide social media features, and analyse our traffic. Click below to consent to the use of this technology on Sports Mole.