XDanish Superliga: Fixtures
Danish Superliga: Fixtures
Danish Superliga
Friday, April 19, 2024
Sunday, April 21, 2024
13.00 | - | | Viborg |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
15.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Silkeborg |
17.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Midtjylland |
Monday, April 22, 2024
18.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Aarhus |
Friday, April 26, 2024
18.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Vejle |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
15.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Brondby |
Monday, April 29, 2024
18.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Midtjylland |
Friday, May 3, 2024
18.00 | - | | Aarhus |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Sunday, May 5, 2024
13.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Randers |
15.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Copenhagen |
17.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Brondby |
Monday, May 6, 2024
Friday, May 10, 2024
18.00 | - | | Odense |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Sunday, May 12, 2024
19.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Silkeborg |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
17.00 | - | | Vejle |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
19.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Thursday, May 16, 2024
19.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Midtjylland |
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Monday, May 20, 2024
13.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Viborg |
17.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Midtjylland |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
14.00 | - | | Hvidovre |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Sunday, May 26, 2024
16.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
16.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Silkeborg |
Danish Superliga
Friday, April 19, 2024
Sunday, April 21, 2024
13.00 | - | | Viborg |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
15.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Silkeborg |
17.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Midtjylland |
Monday, April 22, 2024
18.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Aarhus |
Friday, April 26, 2024
18.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Vejle |
Sunday, April 28, 2024
15.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Brondby |
Monday, April 29, 2024
18.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Midtjylland |
Friday, May 3, 2024
18.00 | - | | Aarhus |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Sunday, May 5, 2024
13.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Randers |
15.00 | - | | Silkeborg |
- | | Copenhagen |
17.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Brondby |
Monday, May 6, 2024
Friday, May 10, 2024
18.00 | - | | Odense |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Sunday, May 12, 2024
19.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Silkeborg |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
17.00 | - | | Vejle |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
19.00 | - | | Brondby |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
Thursday, May 16, 2024
19.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Midtjylland |
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Monday, May 20, 2024
13.00 | - | | Lyngby Boldklub |
- | | Viborg |
17.00 | - | | Nordsjaelland |
- | | Midtjylland |
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
14.00 | - | | Hvidovre |
- | | Lyngby Boldklub |
Sunday, May 26, 2024
16.00 | - | | Copenhagen |
- | | Nordsjaelland |
16.00 | - | | Midtjylland |
- | | Silkeborg |