MX23RW : Thursday, January 20 10:12:56
S
SEARCH
M
SW

Stats Centre Menu

Gallagher Premiership Table

TeamPWDLFATFTATDPTS
1Leicester Tigers12110135119239182151
2Saracens1281342022546271942
3Harlequins1280432225745271842
4Gloucester Rugby127143212903936338
5Northampton Saints127053543044336735
6Exeter Chiefs1270526022234241033
7Wasps125073013083542-728
8London Irish113353123144438627
9Sale Sharks114162362573030022
10Bristol Bears124082443182741-1421
11Worcester Warriors123182424253362-2921
12Newcastle Falcons114161822802333-1020
13Bath Rugby1110102033562347-248

Home Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers66001537927
2Harlequins750221416026
3Saracens641123714023
4Wasps740319615921
5Northampton Saints640219515520
6Gloucester Rugby630314513118
7Sale Sharks54011199017
8Exeter Chiefs630313810715
9Bristol Bears630313913015
10Worcester Warriors530212114815
11Newcastle Falcons52128311312
12London Irish512214814312
13Bath Rugby61051052006

Away Table

TeamPWDLFAPTS
1Leicester Tigers650119811324
2Gloucester Rugby641117615920
3Saracens64021838519
4Exeter Chiefs640212211518
5Harlequins53021089716
6Northampton Saints630315914915
7London Irish621316417115
8Newcastle Falcons6204991678
9Wasps51041051497
10Bristol Bears61051051886
11Worcester Warriors70161212776
12Sale Sharks60151171675
13Bath Rugby5005981562

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Subscribe to our Newsletter


Match previews - Daily
Transfer Talk Daily
Morning Briefing (7am UTC)
UC
Get the latest transfer news, match previews and news direct to your inbox!

Loading ...

Failed to load data.

Primeira Liga Table
TeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1Porto18162048123650
2Sporting Lisbon18152134102447
3Benfica18132350163441
4Braga1895432191332
5Gil Vicente187652721627
6Estoril PraiaEstoril176742319425
7PortimonensePortimonense187471919025
8Vitoria de GuimaraesGuimaraes186662521424
9Maritimo186572327-423
10BoavistaBoavista183962028-818
11Pacos de FerreiraPacos de Ferreira184681322-918
12TondelaTondela1852112436-1217
13Santa ClaraSanta Clara184591936-1717
14MoreirenseMoreirense183781827-916
15FamalicaoFamalicao183782232-1016
16Vizela183781630-1416
17AroucaArouca173591733-1614
18BelenensesBelenenses1825111032-2211
Scroll for more - Tap for full version

. . . . . . . . . . . . . . .